Gesamtspielplan 2017/2018 – RL Nordost

Spielzeit 2017/18 - Regionalliga Nordost

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

3 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– VfB Auerbach

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– ZFC Meuselwitz

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– BFC Dynamo

1 : 4
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

2 : 2
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– Hertha BSC II

2 : 1
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 4
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 4
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 2
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– TSG Neustrelitz

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

5 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– SV Babelsberg 03

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

3 : 0
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– ZFC Meuselwitz

3 : 1
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– BFC Dynamo

1 : 3
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– Hertha BSC II

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

3 : 1
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– VfB Auerbach

2 : 1
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

3 : 3
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

3 : 3
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– TSG Neustrelitz

4 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 4
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

1 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

4 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1 : 0
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– BFC Dynamo

1 : 3
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– Hertha BSC II

4 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– SV Babelsberg 03

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– VfB Auerbach

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– ZFC Meuselwitz

1 : 0
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

0 : 3
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– VSG Altglienicke

0 : 2
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

5 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– TSG Neustrelitz

4 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 5
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

0 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

5 : 3
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

4 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– Hertha BSC II

3 : 1
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– SV Babelsberg 03

3 : 4
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– ZFC Meuselwitz

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– BFC Dynamo

3 : 1
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– TSG Neustrelitz

3 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

5 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– VfB Auerbach

2 : 2
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

4 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

4 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 1
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

3 : 0
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 1
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

0 : 5
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 3
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 3
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– BFC Dynamo

1 : 3
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– Hertha BSC II

2 : 0
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

3 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– VfB Auerbach

4 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– ZFC Meuselwitz

1 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– VSG Altglienicke

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

2 : 2
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– TSG Neustrelitz

1 : 1
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– BFC Dynamo

4 : 5
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

4 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– Hertha BSC II

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– SV Babelsberg 03

4 : 0
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– VSG Altglienicke

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– ZFC Meuselwitz

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– TSG Neustrelitz

1 : 4
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– FC Energie Cottbus

1 : 3
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– VfB Auerbach

1 : 1
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

2 : 3
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– Hertha BSC II

2 : 0
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

19:00
Spiel wurde abgesagt

VfB Auerbach –– SV Babelsberg 03

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FC Energie Cottbus

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– TSG Neustrelitz

4 : 1
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– BFC Dynamo

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– VfB Auerbach

2 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– ZFC Meuselwitz

0 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

0 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– Hertha BSC II

0 : 4
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

3 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 4
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 0
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– VfB Auerbach

3 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– Hertha BSC II

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– TSG Neustrelitz

2 : 1
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 2
Spiel wurde abgesagt

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

3 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– ZFC Meuselwitz

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– BFC Dynamo

1 : 1
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Spiel wurde abgesagt

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

2 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2 : 3
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

4 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

4 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– VSG Altglienicke

3 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

2 : 0
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

3 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– VSG Altglienicke

1 : 1
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

5 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

3 : 0
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– SV Babelsberg 03

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– ZFC Meuselwitz

19:00
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– VfB Auerbach

13:00
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

19:00
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke –– Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz –– BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen –– ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig –– VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II –– FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig –– VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 –– FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz –– VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo –– FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 –– TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz — FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– TSG Neustrelitz

18:00
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — BSG Chemie Leipzig

18:00
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

18:00
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — BFC Dynamo

18:00
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — VfB Germania Halberstadt

18:00
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — ZFC Meuselwitz

18:00
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach

18:00
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FSV Budissa Bautzen

18:00
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde — FC Energie Cottbus

18:00
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen — FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach –– FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

TSG Neustrelitz — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Budissa Bautzen — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen –– ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV 63 Luckenwalde — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FSV Budissa Bautzen

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — TSG Neustrelitz

13:30
Punktspiel