Gesamtspielplan 2019/2020 – Regionalliga Nordost

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — Hertha BSC II

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 3
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — SV Lichtenberg 47

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — VSG Altglienicke

3 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — SV Babelsberg 03

3 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

4 : 2
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

2 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FC Energie Cottbus

5 : 2
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — VfB Auerbach

4 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FSV Optik Rathenow

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

0 : 2
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — BFC Dynamo

0 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — ZFC Meuselwitz

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

8 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — VfB Germania Halberstadt

2 : 1
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — SV Lichtenberg 47

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — VSG Altglienicke

1 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — Hertha BSC II

1 : 5
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

5 : 3
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FSV Optik Rathenow

6 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — ZFC Meuselwitz

2 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — BFC Dynamo

1 : 1
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FC Energie Cottbus

3 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — VfB Auerbach

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — VfB Germania Halberstadt

3 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 0
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — SV Lichtenberg 47

1 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — VSG Altglienicke

2 : 4
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — Hertha BSC II

1 : 4
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

3 : 3
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

1 : 4
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

5 : 1
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — BFC Dynamo

4 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 3
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 0
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 4
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — VfB Auerbach

1 : 4
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FSV Optik Rathenow

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — ZFC Meuselwitz

1 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — VSG Altglienicke

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — VfB Auerbach

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — Hertha BSC II

1 : 3
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — FC Energie Cottbus

1 : 4
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

0 : 3
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Lichtenberg 47

2 : 0
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

0 : 2
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — BSG Chemie Leipzig

3 : 2
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — SV Babelsberg 03

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

2 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FSV Optik Rathenow

5 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — ZFC Meuselwitz

3 : 2
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — BFC Dynamo

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FSV Optik Rathenow

0 : 0
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FC Energie Cottbus

2 : 2
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — VfB Auerbach

5 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — VfB Germania Halberstadt

3 : 0
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — SV Lichtenberg 47

2 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — VSG Altglienicke

0 : 4
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — Hertha BSC II

1 : 3
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

4 : 3
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — SV Babelsberg 03

3 : 3
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

5 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

0 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — ZFC Meuselwitz

1 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

3 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — BFC Dynamo

6 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — FC Energie Cottbus

1 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — ZFC Meuselwitz

0 : 0
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — VfB Auerbach

2 : 0
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FSV Optik Rathenow

1 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — SV Lichtenberg 47

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — VSG Altglienicke

1 : 2
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — Hertha BSC II

2 : 7
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

1 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

5 : 2
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

4 : 1
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — VfB Germania Halberstadt

4 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

1 : 1
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 4
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — BFC Dynamo

2 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — BSG Chemie Leipzig

2 : 1
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — SV Babelsberg 03

1 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

3 : 0
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — FSV Optik Rathenow

4 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

4 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — ZFC Meuselwitz

2 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — VSG Altglienicke

2 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — Hertha BSC II

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

3 : 0
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 3
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 1
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — VfB Auerbach

2 : 0
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1 : 3
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — SV Lichtenberg 47

2 : 4
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

3 : 2
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — BFC Dynamo

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 1
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — SV Babelsberg 03

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

2 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — VfB Germania Halberstadt

0 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

2 : 0
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — BFC Dynamo

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — Hertha BSC II

3 : 0
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

4 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FC Energie Cottbus

3 : 3
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — VfB Auerbach

2 : 1
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FSV Optik Rathenow

3 : 2
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — ZFC Meuselwitz

0 : 2
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

3 : 1
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — Hertha BSC II

0 : 1
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — BSG Chemie Leipzig

1 : 1
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — SV Babelsberg 03

3 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1 : 0
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

3 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — VfB Germania Halberstadt

1 : 0
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — SV Lichtenberg 47

2 : 2
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — VSG Altglienicke

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

0 : 1
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

0 : 0
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2 : 2
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 2
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — VfB Auerbach

0 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — FSV Optik Rathenow

3 : 1
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — ZFC Meuselwitz

2 : 2
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

0 : 4
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

1 : 1
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FC Energie Cottbus

0 : 3
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1 : 2
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen — BFC Dynamo

13:30
Punktspiel

Hertha BSC II — FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

13:30
Punktspiel

BSG Chemie Leipzig — Berliner Athletik Klub 07

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Babelsberg 03 — ZFC Meuselwitz

13:30
Punktspiel

Bischofswerdaer FV 08 — FSV Optik Rathenow

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Union Fürstenwalde — VfB Auerbach

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Germania Halberstadt — FC Energie Cottbus

13:30
Punktspiel

SV Lichtenberg 47 — 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel

VSG Altglienicke — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin — FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt — Hertha BSC II

13:30
Punktspiel

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig — VSG Altglienicke

13:30
Punktspiel

FC Energie Cottbus — SV Lichtenberg 47

13:30
Punktspiel

VfB Auerbach — VfB Germania Halberstadt

13:30
Punktspiel

FSV Optik Rathenow — FSV Union Fürstenwalde

13:30
Punktspiel

ZFC Meuselwitz — Bischofswerdaer FV 08

13:30
Punktspiel

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 — SV Babelsberg 03

13:30
Punktspiel

BFC Dynamo — BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:30
Punktspiel